Pitch Left

Welcome to Maia Basket

Join the network of satisfied members
and try this service for Free.
Fill out the signup form and start watching instantly.


Pitch Right




Match Centre YouTube Highlights




Born on this day

Ethan Ryan (25)
Erik Durm (29)
Marc-Aurele Caillard (27)
Andrew Little (32)
Taylor Moore (24)

Latest Edits (509 today / 542,925 total)

pkrohnert updated WRC Vodafone Rally de Portugal Event New [5 secs ago]
pkrohnert updated WRC Croatia Rally Event New [46 secs ago]
pkrohnert updated WRC Arctic Rally Finland Powered by Capitalbox Event New [1 min ago]
pkrohnert updated WRC Rallye Monte Carlo Event New [2 mins ago]
smudgie updated Michael van der Mark Player Description English [3 hrs ago]

Hall of Fame

(89) Cristiano Ronaldo
(88) Lionel Messi
(69) Michael Jordan
(57) LeBron James
(55) Kareem Abdul-Jabbar




Sports Schedule Today


TIME LEAGUE NAME MATCH WATCH LINK
00:00 UTC NHL Winnipeg Jets vs Vancouver Canucks Watch Live
00:00 UTC Bulgarian Second League Vitosha Bistritsa vs Pirin Blagoevgrad Watch Live
00:00 UTC NBA Chicago Bulls vs Brooklyn Nets Watch Live
00:00 UTC NBA Indiana Pacers vs Philadelphia 76ers Watch Live
00:00 UTC NBA Memphis Grizzlies vs Dallas Mavericks Watch Live
00:00 UTC WWE NXT #454 Watch Live
00:00 UTC Albanian Kategoria e Parë Flamurtari Vlorë vs KF Luftëtari Watch Live
00:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Unión La Calera vs Flamengo Watch Live
00:10 UTC MLB Chicago White Sox vs Minnesota Twins Watch Live
00:10 UTC MLB Houston Astros vs Los Angeles Angels Watch Live
00:30 UTC Copa Libertadores Independiente del Valle vs Palmeiras Watch Live
00:30 UTC Copa Libertadores Sporting Cristal vs Racing Club Watch Live
00:30 UTC Copa Sudamericana Montevideo City Torque vs Independiente Watch Live
00:30 UTC Copa Sudamericana Talleres de Cordoba vs Deportes Tolima Watch Live
00:40 UTC MLB Colorado Rockies vs San Diego Padres Watch Live
01:00 UTC NBA Milwaukee Bucks vs Orlando Magic Watch Live
01:40 UTC MLB Arizona Diamondbacks vs Miami Marlins Watch Live
02:00 UTC NBA Golden State Warriors vs Phoenix Suns Watch Live
02:00 UTC NBA Sacramento Kings vs Oklahoma City Thunde Watch Live
02:00 UTC NBA Los Angeles Lakers vs New York Knicks Watch Live
02:10 UTC MLB Los Angeles Dodgers vs Seattle Mariners Watch Live
05:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles vs Saitama Watch Live
07:00 UTC Ethiopian Premier League Wolkite Ketema vs Diredawa Ketema Watch Live
07:00 UTC Sumo Natsu Basho Day 4 Watch Live
08:30 UTC Nippon Baseball League Tokyo Yakult Swallows vs Hiroshima Toyo Watch Live
08:45 UTC Nippon Baseball League Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters vs Orix Buf Watch Live
08:45 UTC Nippon Baseball League Yokohama DeNA BayStars vs Yomiuri Giants Watch Live
09:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima Watch Live
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks vs Chiba Lotte Ma Watch Live
09:00 UTC Nippon Baseball League Hanshin Tigers vs Chunichi Dragons Watch Live
09:05 UTC Australian A-League Brisbane Roar FC vs Central Coast Marine Watch Live
09:30 UTC Australian NBL South East Melbourne Phoenix vs New Zeal Watch Live
10:00 UTC South Korean K League 1 Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Jeju United F Watch Live
10:00 UTC South Korean K League 1 Seongnam FC vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Watch Live
10:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai Watch Live
10:00 UTC Japanese J1 League Nagoya Grampus vs Kashima Antlers Watch Live
10:00 UTC Kenyan Premier League AFC Leopards vs Vihiga United Watch Live
10:30 UTC South Korean K League 1 Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai FC Watch Live
11:00 UTC South Korean K League 1 Daegu FC vs FC Seoul Watch Live
11:05 UTC UCI World Tour Giro d Italia Stage 5 Watch Live
11:20 UTC Australian A-League Perth Glory vs Western United FC Watch Live
11:30 UTC Bulgarian Second League Septemvri Sofia vs Sportist Svoge Watch Live
12:00 UTC Georgian Erovnuli Liga Shukura vs Locomotive Tbilisi Watch Live
12:00 UTC Georgian Erovnuli Liga FC Samtredia vs Dinamo Batumi Watch Live
12:00 UTC Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Kuktosh Rudaki vs Istiklol Watch Live
12:00 UTC Ethiopian Premier League Hadia Hosaina vs Sebeta Ketema Watch Live
12:00 UTC DR Congo Ligue 1 RC Kinshasa vs Dauphins Noirs Watch Live
12:15 UTC Kenyan Premier League Wazito FC vs GOR Mahia Watch Live
12:30 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 Espérance de Tunis vs ES Métlaoui Watch Live
12:30 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 Stade Tunisien vs Club Africain Watch Live
12:30 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 US Ben Guerdane vs CA Bizertin Watch Live
12:30 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 Étoile Sportive du Sahel vs Olympique B Watch Live
12:30 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 US Monastir vs AS Soliman Watch Live
12:30 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 JS Kairouan vs US Tataouine Watch Live
12:30 UTC Tunisian Ligue 1 Rejiche vs CS Sfaxien Watch Live
12:30 UTC DR Congo Ligue 1 Don Bosco vs Vita Club Watch Live
13:00 UTC Moldovan National Division Codru Lozova vs Zimbru Chisinau Watch Live
13:00 UTC Moldovan National Division Sfântul Gheorghe Suruceni vs Dinamo-Aut Watch Live
13:00 UTC South African Premier Soccer League Chippa United vs Black Leopards Watch Live
13:00 UTC South African Premier Soccer League Bloemfontein Celtic vs Cape Town City Watch Live
13:00 UTC South African Premier Soccer League Maritzburg United vs Golden Arrows Watch Live
13:00 UTC Croatian Druga HNL Dinamo Zagreb II vs NK Inter Zaprešić Watch Live
13:00 UTC Albanian Kategoria e Parë Besëlidhja vs Oriku Watch Live
13:00 UTC Albanian Kategoria e Parë Partizani B vs Veleçiku Watch Live
13:00 UTC Turkish 2 Lig Kırklarelispor vs Kırşehir Belediyesp Watch Live
13:00 UTC Turkish 2 Lig Ankara Demirspor vs Kocaelispor Watch Live
13:00 UTC Turkish 2 Lig Vanspor FK vs Sakaryaspor Watch Live
13:30 UTC European Tour Betfred British Masters Watch Live
13:30 UTC DR Congo Ligue 1 Vita Club vs Lubumbashi Sport Watch Live
13:40 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Navbahor vs Surkhon Watch Live
13:50 UTC Uzbekistan Super League Pakhtakor vs Kokand-1912 Watch Live
13:55 UTC Bosnian Premier Liga Krupa vs Radnik Bijeljina Watch Live
14:00 UTC Croatian First Football League Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs Rijeka Watch Live
14:00 UTC Georgian Erovnuli Liga Saburtalo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Tbilisi Watch Live
14:00 UTC Bosnian Premier Liga Olimpik Sarajevo vs Mladost DK Watch Live
14:00 UTC Bulgarian First League Arda Kardzhali vs CSKA 1948 Watch Live
14:00 UTC Greek Basket League Promitheas Patras BC vs Peristeri BC Watch Live
14:00 UTC DR Congo Ligue 1 Renaissance du Congo vs AC Rangers Watch Live
14:30 UTC DR Congo Ligue 1 TP Mazembe vs DCMP Imana Watch Live
14:30 UTC DR Congo Ligue 1 Saint-Éloi Lupopo vs Maniema Union Watch Live
15:00 UTC Moldovan National Division Sheriff Tiraspol vs FC Milsami Watch Live
15:00 UTC South African Premier Soccer League Kaizer Chiefs vs Moroka Swallows Watch Live
15:00 UTC South African Premier Soccer League SuperSport United vs TT Madzivhandila Watch Live
15:00 UTC Greek Basket League Panionios BC vs Kolossos BC Watch Live
15:00 UTC Nigerian NPFL Enyimba vs Lobi Stars Watch Live
15:00 UTC Bulgarian Second League Yantra Gabrovo vs Minyor Pernik Watch Live
15:00 UTC Bulgarian Second League Strumska Slava vs Kariana Erden Watch Live
15:00 UTC Indian Premier League Chennai Super Kings vs Kolkata Knight Ri Watch Live
15:00 UTC Ghanaian Premier League Berekum Chelsea vs Ashanti Gold Watch Live
15:00 UTC Ghanaian Premier League Dreams FC vs King Faisal Watch Live
15:00 UTC Ghanaian Premier League Medeama vs WAFA Watch Live
15:00 UTC Ghanaian Premier League Elmina Sharks vs Karela United Watch Live
15:00 UTC Ghanaian Premier League Bechem United vs Hearts of Oak Watch Live
15:00 UTC Ghanaian Premier League Eleven Wonders vs Inter Allies Watch Live
15:00 UTC Cypriot First Division Pafos FC vs Doxa Katokopias Watch Live
15:00 UTC Lithuanian LKL BC Juventus vs BC Prienai Watch Live
15:30 UTC Croatian Druga HNL Dubrava vs Croatia Zmijavci Watch Live
15:30 UTC Croatian Druga HNL Cibalia vs Orijent 1919 Watch Live
15:30 UTC Croatian Druga HNL Solin vs Osijek II Watch Live
15:30 UTC Croatian Druga HNL Sesvete vs Junak Sinj Watch Live
15:30 UTC Croatian Druga HNL BSK Bijelo Brdo vs Međimurje Watch Live
15:30 UTC Croatian Druga HNL Opatija vs Kustošija Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Ykkönen PK-35 vs MuSa Watch Live
15:30 UTC Finnish Ykkönen VPS vs Gnistan Watch Live
15:30 UTC Lithuanian LKL BC Žalgiris vs BC Pieno žvaigždės Watch Live
16:00 UTC German Bundesliga Schalke 04 vs Hertha Watch Live
16:00 UTC Polish I liga Radomiak Radom vs Nieciecza Watch Live
16:00 UTC Czech First League Sparta Prague vs Viktoria Plzen Watch Live
16:00 UTC French LNB Gravelines-Dunkerque vs ESSM Le Portel Watch Live
16:00 UTC French LNB Élan Chalon vs Nanterre Watch Live
16:00 UTC Bosnian Premier Liga Siroki Brijeg vs Tuzla City Watch Live
16:00 UTC Bosnian Premier Liga Velez Mostar vs Zeljeznicar Watch Live
16:00 UTC Spanish Segunda División B Group 3 Espanyol B vs Peña Deportiva Watch Live
16:00 UTC Hungarian Nemzeti Bajnokság IA PVSK-Panthers vs Kaposvári KK Watch Live
16:00 UTC Norwegian Eliteserien Kristiansund BK vs Bodoe/Glimt Watch Live
16:00 UTC Russian VTB United League BC UNICS vs Basket Zielona Góra Watch Live
16:05 UTC Croatian First Football League Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Varaždin Watch Live
16:10 UTC Austrian Erste Liga SV Lafnitz vs Wacker Innsbruck Watch Live
16:10 UTC MLB New York Mets vs Baltimore Orioles Watch Live
16:15 UTC Swiss Super League Servette vs FC Lausanne-Sport Watch Live
16:30 UTC Italian Serie A Cagliari vs Fiorentina Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga SKU Amstetten vs Floridsdorfer AC Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga Lask Juniors Linz vs FC BW Linz Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga SV Horn vs SV Kapfenberg Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian Erste Liga Grazer AK vs Austria Lustenau Watch Live
16:30 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Bilbao Basket vs CB Gran Canaria Watch Live
16:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Hacken vs Oerebro Watch Live
16:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgaarden vs Ostersund Watch Live
16:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Sirius vs Elfsborg Watch Live
16:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar FF vs IFK Gothenburg Watch Live
16:30 UTC Swedish Allsvenskan Varbergs BoIS FC vs Hammarby Watch Live
16:30 UTC Greek Superleague Greece Aris vs Panathinaikos Watch Live
16:30 UTC Greek Superleague Greece Asteras Tripolis vs AEK Watch Live
16:30 UTC Greek Superleague Greece Olympiakos vs PAOK Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC vs LASK Watch Live
16:30 UTC Austrian Bundesliga WSG Swarovski Tirol vs Sturm Graz Watch Live
16:30 UTC Bulgarian First League CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets Razgrad Watch Live
16:35 UTC MLB Pittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds Watch Live
17:00 UTC French Ligue 2 Toulouse vs Pau FC Watch Live
17:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Sevilla vs Valencia Watch Live
17:00 UTC French LNB Chorale Roanne Basket vs Boulazac Basket Watch Live
17:00 UTC French LNB Lyon-Villeurbanne vs Le Mans Sarthe Bask Watch Live
17:00 UTC French LNB Limoges vs Orléans Loiret Basket Watch Live
17:00 UTC French LNB Châlons-Reims vs Cholet Watch Live
17:00 UTC Faroe Islands 1. deild Skála ÍF vs Suðuroy Watch Live
17:00 UTC Faroe Islands 1. deild AB Argir vs B36 Torshavn II Watch Live
17:00 UTC Scottish Premier League Livingston vs Rangers Watch Live
17:00 UTC Scottish Premier League Dundee United vs Motherwell Watch Live
17:00 UTC Danish 1st Division Viborg vs Silkeborg IF Watch Live
17:00 UTC Danish 1st Division Fremad Amager vs Hvidovre IF Watch Live
17:00 UTC Cypriot First Division Ethnikos Achna vs Nea Salamis Famagusta Watch Live
17:00 UTC Greek Basket League Panathinaikos BC vs Ionikos Nikaias BC Watch Live
17:10 UTC MLB Cleveland Indians vs Chicago Cubs Watch Live
17:30 UTC German Regionalliga West Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Preußen Müns Watch Live
17:30 UTC Luxembourg National Division Swift Hesperange vs Etzella Ettelbruck Watch Live
17:30 UTC Luxembourg National Division Victoria Rosport vs Mondorf-les-Bains Watch Live
17:30 UTC Luxembourg National Division Fola vs Hostert Watch Live
17:30 UTC Luxembourg National Division RM Hamm Benfica vs Jeunesse Esch Watch Live
17:30 UTC Luxembourg National Division F91 Dudelange vs Racing FC Union Luxembo Watch Live
17:30 UTC Luxembourg National Division UT Pétange vs FC 03 Differdange Watch Live
17:30 UTC Luxembourg National Division Progrès Niederkorn vs Rodange Watch Live
17:30 UTC Luxembourg National Division Wiltz vs UNA Strassen Watch Live
17:30 UTC Icelandic Úrvalsdeild karla KA vs Leiknir Reykjavík Watch Live
17:30 UTC Scottish Premier League Celtic vs St Johnstone Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie Excelsior vs Go Ahead Eagles Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven vs Jong Utrecht Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie SC Cambuur vs NAC Breda Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie Almere City FC vs Jong PSV Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie De Graafschap vs Helmond Sport Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht vs FC Den Bosch Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie SC Telstar vs Jong Ajax Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie TOP Oss vs Roda JC Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie NEC Nijmegen vs FC Dordrecht Watch Live
18:00 UTC Dutch Eerste Divisie FC Volendam vs Jong AZ Watch Live
18:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Celta Vigo vs Getafe Watch Live
18:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Huesca vs Ath Bilbao Watch Live
18:00 UTC French LNB Dijon vs AS Monaco Basket Watch Live
18:00 UTC Faroe Islands 1. deild EB Streymur II vs Vikingur II Watch Live
18:00 UTC Guatemala Liga Nacional Iztapa vs Comunicaciones Watch Live
18:00 UTC Ghanaian Premier League Legon Cities vs Liberty Professionals Watch Live
18:00 UTC Norwegian Eliteserien Brann vs Vaalerenga Watch Live
18:10 UTC Croatian First Football League Hajduk Split vs HNK Gorica Watch Live
18:25 UTC Austrian Erste Liga FC Liefering vs Austria Klagenfurt Watch Live
18:30 UTC Belgian PBL Kangoeroes Mechelen vs Belfius Mons-Hain Watch Live
18:30 UTC Belgian PBL VOO Liège vs BC Oostende Watch Live
18:30 UTC Swiss Super League FC Sion vs Lucerne Watch Live
18:30 UTC Swiss Super League Zurich vs St. Gallen Watch Live
18:30 UTC Faroe Islands 1. deild NSI Runavik II vs B71 Sandoy Watch Live
18:30 UTC Faroe Islands 1. deild HB Torshavn II vs KÍ Klaksvík II Watch Live
18:30 UTC Austrian Bundesliga SV Salzburg vs Rapid Vienna Watch Live
18:30 UTC Gibraltarian National League Lynx vs Mons Calpe Watch Live
18:30 UTC Andorran 1a Divisió Inter Club d'Escaldes vs Sant Julià Watch Live
18:45 UTC Italian Serie A Atalanta vs Benevento Watch Live
18:45 UTC Italian Serie A Bologna vs Genoa Watch Live
18:45 UTC Italian Serie A Sassuolo vs Juventus Watch Live
18:45 UTC Italian Serie A Torino vs Milan Watch Live
18:45 UTC Italian Serie A Lazio vs Parma Calcio 1913 Watch Live
18:45 UTC Italian Serie A Inter vs Roma Watch Live
18:45 UTC Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Spezia Watch Live
18:45 UTC Scottish Premier League Aberdeen vs Hibernian Watch Live
18:45 UTC Scottish Premier League Kilmarnock vs St Mirren Watch Live
18:45 UTC Scottish Premier League Ross County vs Hamilton Watch Live
18:45 UTC Belgian First Division A Genk vs Anderlecht Watch Live
18:45 UTC Scottish Premier League Raith Rvs vs Dundee FC Watch Live
19:00 UTC Coupe de France Montpellier vs Paris SG Watch Live
19:10 UTC MLB Colorado Rockies vs San Diego Padres Watch Live
19:15 UTC English Premier League Chelsea vs Arsenal Watch Live
19:15 UTC Portuguese Primeira Liga Guimaraes vs Famalicao Watch Live
19:15 UTC Spanish Liga ACB Baloncesto Málaga vs BC Andorra Watch Live
19:15 UTC Icelandic Úrvalsdeild karla Fylkir vs KR Reykjavik Watch Live
20:00 UTC Spanish La Liga Ath Madrid vs Sociedad Watch Live
20:30 UTC Ecuadorian Serie B Chacaritas vs Cumbayá Watch Live
20:30 UTC Ecuadorian Serie B LDU Portoviejo vs Gualaceo Watch Live
20:30 UTC Ecuadorian Serie B América de Quito vs Guayaquil SC Watch Live
20:30 UTC Peruvian Primera Division Alianza Atlético vs Alianza Lima Watch Live
21:00 UTC NHL Montreal Canadiens vs Edmonton Oilers Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Rentistas vs Sao Paulo Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Libertadores Argentinos Juniors vs Universidad Catól Watch Live
22:00 UTC Copa Sudamericana 12 de Octubre vs Huachipato Watch Live
22:00 UTC Moroccan Championship Mouloudia Oujda vs Rapide Oued Zem Watch Live
22:00 UTC Moroccan Championship Difaâ Hassani El Jadidi vs Olympic Club Watch Live
22:00 UTC Moroccan Championship IR Tanger vs Hassania Agadir Watch Live
22:00 UTC Moroccan Championship FAR Rabat vs Maghreb Fez Watch Live
22:00 UTC Moroccan Championship Chabab Mohammédia vs Moghreb Tétouan Watch Live
22:00 UTC Moroccan Championship Raja Casablanca vs FUS Rabat Watch Live
22:00 UTC Moroccan Championship RS Berkane vs Nahdat Zemamra Watch Live
22:00 UTC Mexican Ascenso MX Tepatitlán FC vs Morelia Watch Live
22:10 UTC MLB Colorado Rockies vs San Diego Padres Watch Live
22:15 UTC Copa Sudamericana Ceara vs Arsenal Sarandi Watch Live
23:00 UTC NBA Atlanta Hawks vs Washington Wizards Watch Live
23:00 UTC American Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew Watch Live
23:05 UTC MLB Washington Nationals vs Philadelphia Phi Watch Live
23:10 UTC MLB Detroit Tigers vs Kansas City Royals Watch Live
23:10 UTC MLB Boston Red Sox vs Oakland Athletics Watch Live
23:10 UTC MLB Tampa Bay Rays vs New York Yankees Watch Live
23:20 UTC MLB Atlanta Braves vs Toronto Blue Jays Watch Live
23:30 UTC American Major League Soccer Inter Miami vs CF Montréal Watch Live
23:30 UTC American Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs New England Rev. Watch Live
23:40 UTC MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs St. Louis Cardinals Watch Live
23:40 UTC MLB Milwaukee Brewers vs St. Louis Cardinals Watch Live
Load More