Breaking news
  1. RedBlues Summer Camp – 15 to 21 july 2018
  2. Press Release
  3. XVII Minibasquete Tournament Dr. Vieira de Carvalho of Maia Basket
  4. Teresa Gomes in the Under14 Improvement and Observation National Camp
  5. Women Under-14 Team playing the Final Four of the National Cup

Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

October 6, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
loss
55 / 74
win
Maia Basket Clube
October 6, 2017
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
loss
60 / 68
win
SC Vasco da Gama
October 7, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
loss
58 / 68
win
FC Porto “B”
October 7, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
86 / 68
loss
Académico FC
October 8, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
76 / 61
loss
SC Vasco da Gama
October 8, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
win
71 / 66
loss
Académico FC
October 14, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
70 / 68
loss
Maia Basket Clube
October 21, 2017
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
win
51 / 34
loss
Beira Mar/AAUAv
October 21, 2017
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
loss
42 / 64
win
FC Porto “B”
October 21, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
84 / 77
loss
SC Vasco da Gama
October 28, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
loss
66 / 76
win
Esgueira/OLI
October 28, 2017
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
loss
67 / 74
win
Académico FC
October 28, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
loss
63 / 71
win
Maia Basket Clube
October 29, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
win
73 / 53
loss
AD Sanjoanense
November 2, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
87 / 41
loss
Beira Mar/AAUAv
November 4, 2017
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
loss
65 / 79
win
AD Sanjoanense
November 4, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
91 / 78
loss
FC Porto “B”
November 5, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
win
92 / 89
loss
SC Vasco da Gama
November 8, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
loss
56 / 81
win
Maia Basket Clube
November 11, 2017
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
loss
50 / 58
win
Esgueira/OLI
November 11, 2017
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
loss
48 / 73
win
Sampaense Basket
November 11, 2017
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
loss
39 / 68
win
Maia Basket Clube
November 12, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
loss
66 / 76
win
SC Vasco da Gama
November 18, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
win
70 / 59
loss
Beira Mar/AAUAv
November 18, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
71 / 63
loss
Académico FC
November 18, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
72 / 64
loss
AD Sanjoanense
November 19, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
win
72 / 66
loss
FC Porto “B”
November 22, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
loss
74 / 77
win
Sampaense Basket
November 25, 2017
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
win
78 / 77
loss
SC Vasco da Gama
November 25, 2017
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
loss
57 / 61
win
FC Porto “B”
November 25, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
70 / 52
loss
Sampaense Basket
November 27, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
77 / 56
loss
Académico FC
December 1, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
loss
58 / 61
win
Maia Basket Clube
December 2, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
win
77 / 67
loss
Académico FC
December 2, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
win
71 / 61
loss
AD Sanjoanense
December 2, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
62 / 58
loss
Esgueira/OLI
December 3, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
win
66 / 56
loss
Beira Mar/AAUAv
December 8, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
win
72 / 56
loss
Académico FC
December 8, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
loss
62 / 89
win
Maia Basket Clube
December 8, 2017
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
loss
41 / 63
win
AD Sanjoanense
December 8, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
loss
59 / 98
win
Esgueira/OLI
December 9, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
64 / 62
loss
FC Porto “B”
December 10, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
loss
73 / 79
win
SC Vasco da Gama
December 10, 2017
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
win
82 / 71
loss
Sampaense Basket
December 10, 2017
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
win
67 / 62
loss
Beira Mar/AAUAv
December 16, 2017
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
win
76 / 68
loss
Académico FC
December 16, 2017
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
loss
68 / 80
win
Esgueira/OLI
December 16, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
loss
60 / 80
win
Sampaense Basket
December 17, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
win
76 / 64
loss
Maia Basket Clube
January 6, 2018
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
win
58 / 55
loss
FC Porto “B”
January 6, 2018
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
67 / 62
loss
Beira Mar/AAUAv
January 6, 2018
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
71 / 62
loss
AD Sanjoanense
January 7, 2018
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
loss
75 / 85
win
Académico FC
January 12, 2018
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
win
75 / 69
loss
Sampaense Basket
January 12, 2018
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
win
65 / 64
loss
SC Vasco da Gama
January 13, 2018
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
loss
49 / 62
win
Esgueira/OLI
January 13, 2018
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
win
64 / 49
loss
Maia Basket Clube
January 14, 2018
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
win
87 / 76
loss
Beira Mar/AAUAv
January 14, 2018
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
win
76 / 62
loss
Esgueira/OLI
January 14, 2018
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
loss
54 / 58
win
AD Sanjoanense
January 17, 2018
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
win
73 / 64
loss
Maia Basket Clube
January 20, 2018
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
loss
52 / 54
win
SC Vasco da Gama
January 20, 2018
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
win
64 / 57
loss
FC Porto “B”
January 20, 2018
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
loss
54 / 65
win
Sampaense Basket
January 20, 2018
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
loss
66 / 75
win
Maia Basket Clube
January 21, 2018
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
78 / 72
loss
Maia Basket Clube
January 27, 2018
Pavilhão Imortal Albufeira
Imortal Basket Club
win
78 / 42
loss
Casino Ginásio
January 27, 2018
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
win
75 / 58
loss
Sampaense Basket
January 27, 2018
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
72 / 64
loss
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
January 28, 2018
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
81 / 67
loss
OS BELENENSES
February 3, 2018
Ginásio Clube Figueirense
Casino Ginásio
win
65 / 51
loss
AD Sanjoanense
February 3, 2018
Pavilhão Imortal Albufeira
Imortal Basket Club
win
89 / 82
loss
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
February 4, 2018
Pavilhão Acácio Rosa
OS BELENENSES
loss
78 / 97
win
Esgueira/OLI
February 4, 2018
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
win
74 / 64
loss
Maia Basket Clube
February 10, 2018
Ginásio Clube Figueirense
Casino Ginásio
loss
63 / 88
win
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
February 10, 2018
Pavilhão Imortal Albufeira
Imortal Basket Club
win
72 / 61
loss
OS BELENENSES
February 10, 2018
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
loss
68 / 75
win
Sampaense Basket
February 11, 2018
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
69 / 68
loss
AD Sanjoanense
February 13, 2018
Pavilhão Acácio Rosa
OS BELENENSES
loss
52 / 71
win
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
February 13, 2018
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
loss
74 / 79
win
Imortal Basket Club
February 13, 2018
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
win
90 / 81
loss
Esgueira/OLI
February 13, 2018
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
86 / 62
loss
Casino Ginásio
February 17, 2018
Pavilhão Imortal Albufeira
Imortal Basket Club
win
78 / 63
loss
AD Sanjoanense
February 17, 2018
Ginásio Clube Figueirense
Casino Ginásio
win
65 / 52
loss
OS BELENENSES
February 17, 2018
Pavilhão Fidelidade
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
win
76 / 72
loss
Sampaense Basket
February 17, 2018
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
loss
73 / 77
win
Maia Basket Clube
February 24, 2018
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
loss
68 / 73
win
Imortal Basket Club
February 24, 2018
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
84 / 70
loss
Casino Ginásio
February 25, 2018
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
- -
- VS -
- -
OS BELENENSES
February 25, 2018
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
win
86 / 78
loss
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
March 3, 2018
Pavilhão Acácio Rosa
OS BELENENSES
loss
56 / 58
win
AD Sanjoanense
March 3, 2018
Pavilhão Imortal Albufeira
Imortal Basket Club
win
81 / 65
loss
Esgueira/OLI
March 3, 2018
Ginásio Clube Figueirense
Casino Ginásio
loss
55 / 84
win
Sampaense Basket
March 4, 2018
Pavilhão Fidelidade
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
win
78 / 63
loss
Maia Basket Clube
March 10, 2018
Pavilhão Acácio Rosa
OS BELENENSES
win
59 / 56
loss
Maia Basket Clube
March 10, 2018
Ginásio Clube Figueirense
Casino Ginásio
win
78 / 69
loss
Imortal Basket Club
March 11, 2018
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
win
74 / 57
loss
AD Sanjoanense
March 17, 2018
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
win
72 / 58
loss
Casino Ginásio
March 17, 2018
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
win
70 / 63
loss
Sampaense Basket
March 18, 2018
Pavilhão Fidelidade
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
- -
- VS -
- -
Imortal Basket Club
March 18, 2018
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
- -
- VS -
- -
OS BELENENSES
March 24, 2018
Pavilhão Acácio Rosa
OS BELENENSES
- -
- VS -
- -
Imortal Basket Club
March 24, 2018
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
- -
- VS -
- -
Maia Basket Clube
March 25, 2018
Pavilhão Fidelidade
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
- -
- VS -
- -
Casino Ginásio
March 25, 2018
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
- -
- VS -
- -
Esgueira/OLI
March 29, 2018
Pavilhão Fidelidade
Sport Lisboa e Benfica
- -
- VS -
- -
Esgueira/OLI