Breaking news
  1. Registrations in Maia Basket Clube are opened
  2. MBC Volunteer Referees – Cooperate with us
  3. MBC Accounts approved unanimously at Extraordinary General Shareholders Meeting
  4. Thank You Cristina Portela
  5. Women’s Under-14 Team participates in the Alberto Saraiva Tournament of Coimbrões

Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

October 14, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
win
loss
Maia Basket Clube
October 21, 2017
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
- -
- VS -
- -
Beira Mar/AAUAv
October 21, 2017
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
- -
- VS -
- -
FC Porto “B”
October 21, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
- -
- VS -
- -
SC Vasco da Gama
October 21, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
- -
- VS -
- -
Sampaense Basket
October 28, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
- -
- VS -
- -
Esgueira/OLI
October 28, 2017
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
- -
- VS -
- -
Académico FC
October 28, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
- -
- VS -
- -
Maia Basket Clube
October 29, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
- -
- VS -
- -
AD Sanjoanense
November 2, 2017
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
- -
- VS -
- -
Sampaense Basket
November 2, 2017
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
- -
- VS -
- -
Maia Basket Clube
November 2, 2017
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
- -
- VS -
- -
FC Porto “B”
November 2, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
- -
- VS -
- -
AD Sanjoanense
November 2, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
- -
- VS -
- -
Beira Mar/AAUAv
November 4, 2017
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
- -
- VS -
- -
AD Sanjoanense
November 4, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
- -
- VS -
- -
FC Porto “B”
November 5, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
- -
- VS -
- -
SC Vasco da Gama
November 11, 2017
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
- -
- VS -
- -
Esgueira/OLI
November 12, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
- -
- VS -
- -
SC Vasco da Gama
November 18, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
- -
- VS -
- -
Beira Mar/AAUAv
November 18, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
- -
- VS -
- -
Académico FC
November 19, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
- -
- VS -
- -
FC Porto “B”
November 25, 2017
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
- -
- VS -
- -
SC Vasco da Gama
November 25, 2017
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
- -
- VS -
- -
Maia Basket Clube
November 25, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
- -
- VS -
- -
Sampaense Basket
December 2, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
- -
- VS -
- -
Académico FC
December 2, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
- -
- VS -
- -
AD Sanjoanense
December 2, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
- -
- VS -
- -
Esgueira/OLI
December 3, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
- -
- VS -
- -
Beira Mar/AAUAv
December 8, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
- -
- VS -
- -
Académico FC
December 8, 2017
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
- -
- VS -
- -
Maia Basket Clube
December 8, 2017
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
- -
- VS -
- -
AD Sanjoanense
December 8, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
- -
- VS -
- -
Esgueira/OLI
December 9, 2017
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
- -
- VS -
- -
FC Porto “B”
December 10, 2017
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
- -
- VS -
- -
Sampaense Basket
December 10, 2017
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
- -
- VS -
- -
Beira Mar/AAUAv
December 10, 2017
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
- -
- VS -
- -
SC Vasco da Gama
December 16, 2017
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
- -
- VS -
- -
Académico FC
December 16, 2017
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
- -
- VS -
- -
Esgueira/OLI
December 16, 2017
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
- -
- VS -
- -
Sampaense Basket
December 17, 2017
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
- -
- VS -
- -
Maia Basket Clube
January 6, 2018
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
- -
- VS -
- -
FC Porto “B”
January 6, 2018
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
- -
- VS -
- -
Beira Mar/AAUAv
January 6, 2018
Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo Esgueira
Esgueira/OLI
- -
- VS -
- -
AD Sanjoanense
January 7, 2018
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
- -
- VS -
- -
Académico FC
January 12, 2018
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
- -
- VS -
- -
Sampaense Basket
January 12, 2018
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
- -
- VS -
- -
SC Vasco da Gama
January 13, 2018
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
- -
- VS -
- -
Esgueira/OLI
January 13, 2018
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
- -
- VS -
- -
Maia Basket Clube
January 14, 2018
Pavilhão Dragão Caixa
FC Porto “B”
- -
- VS -
- -
Beira Mar/AAUAv
January 14, 2018
Pavilhão Comendador Serafim Marques
Sampaense Basket
- -
- VS -
- -
Esgueira/OLI
January 14, 2018
Parque das Camélias
SC Vasco da Gama
- -
- VS -
- -
AD Sanjoanense
January 14, 2018
Pavilhão Nortecoope
Maia Basket Clube
- -
- VS -
- -
Académico FC
January 20, 2018
Pavilhão Académico
Académico FC
- -
- VS -
- -
SC Vasco da Gama
January 20, 2018
Pavilhão Municipal Paulo Pinto
AD Sanjoanense
- -
- VS -
- -
FC Porto “B”
January 20, 2018
Universidade de Aveiro
Beira Mar/AAUAv
- -
- VS -
- -
Sampaense Basket